Naujas ŠIAULIŲ parduotuvės adresas: Ateities g. 1 Dainų k. Šiauliai.
ltuk
0
MENU
0

Select a car

Selected car
Or pick from the list »

Herth+Buss Elparts 51277319 Cable Repair Set, interior heating fan, (eng. preheat sys.)

Specs:

ManufacturerHerth+Buss Elparts
Code51277319
Fitting PositionTarp vidaus pūtiklio ir prerezistoriaus
Manufacturer RestrictionAlfa Romeo
Manufacturer RestrictionRenault
Number of pins2
Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoSu kištukiniu lizdu
Supplementary Article/Info 2Su vamzdžiu
Cable Cross Section [mm²]4
Cable Length [mm]150
Cable insulation materialSilikonas
Temperature range from [°C]−25
Temperature range to [°C]+140
For OE number52410903
For OE number5241090
For OE number52412557
For OE number60779301
For OE number7701207453
For OE number77363393
For OE number7701206541
Plug housing designKištukinis lizdas
from 25.30 €VAT included
Please select
25.30 € 2-4 wd 7 pcs
25.30 € 1-3 wd 10 pcs
In stock 17 pcsDelivery: from 1 wd
Nemokamas pristatymas nuo 150 Eur
410736664DB
  • OE Numbers
  • Cars
Kraunama...
Choose an adapter
This wiper blade mounts to the car via an adapter — choose the right one (included with the blade).
×