Naujas ŠIAULIŲ parduotuvės adresas: Ateities g. 1 Dainų k. Šiauliai.
ltuk
0
MENU
0

Select a car

Selected car

Herth+Buss Elparts 51277163 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor

Specs:

⚠️ MAZDA E Van (SR2) - compatibility unknown
ManufacturerHerth+Buss Elparts
Code51277163
Manufacturer RestrictionBMW
Manufacturer RestrictionFiat
Manufacturer RestrictionOpel
Manufacturer RestrictionSuzuki
Number of pins2
Cable Length [mm]500
Cable Cross Section [mm²]1.5
Contact surfacePasidabruota
Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoSu kištukiniu lizdu
Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoSu tarpikliais / sandarikliais
Supplementary Article/Info 2Su vamzdžiu
Temperature range from [°C]−25
Temperature range to [°C]+140
Cable insulation materialSilikonas
Cable ColourJuoda
Plug housing designKištukinis lizdas
Current carrying capacity [A]9
Operating voltage [V]24
For OE number0928400487
For OE number0928400680
For OE number0928400687
For OE number0281002480
For OE number0281002500
For OE number0281002718
For OE number0928400825
SVHCSVHC nėra!
from 9.80 €VAT included
Please select
9.80 € 1-3 wd 30 pcs
10.90 € 2-4 wd 10 pcs
10.90 € 1-3 wd 10 pcs
In stock 50 pcsDelivery: from 1 wd
Nemokamas pristatymas nuo 150 Eur
1661005360DB8822
  • OE Numbers
  • Cars
Kraunama...